PRO

Top RED 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1xRONYx604320164
2zarate619572486123
3Rank1girl5648319
4Ugo9254810625
5Amineee547727
6Gunners54612535
7ikouts54514055
8MathieuMa5448212
9Samu945438819
10Gambiii54217042
11simotofu54013550
12Mamathieu5407416
13Balilou53913360
14gedaaron1453911931
15irbas5388621
16sabrilemarocain53818443
17Zoroo53816258
18Weiiiii53812358
19Royyy5378526
20Tameless5376616
21rankedbattlesXy535667
22Gambilicious53511431
23Y0Da534356215
24Cyren5337914
25bonbon53211957

Top RED 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1Fadoka109521121
2editigre97435943
3Delio75917234
4bonbon70955054
5irafayel63613622
6zoldck61815114
7Gaspar89858935537
8chrisriandi58523923
9javisito57111933
10Itachiiii5669412
11Jeshel53937928
12kaizen1749719429
13Bioggen48711117
14Asuna9747211925
15Victor10046129661
16Moltisanti45320721
17Kyro4131856
18Zierheim39342083
19Weiiiii39011131
20robsoncouto37737518
21Somes36318245
22futz352687
23Daniela34730737
24TR3Y3454846
25aymanex153457516

Top RED 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1ShinyShiny5396 Hours
2zonamarelarap4431 Hours
3Fadoka4421 Hours
4pokemonmaster074107 Hours
5neocratos4029 Hours
6mrrick11023973 Hours
7jaccard13726 Hours
8ShadowBolt3704 Hours
9hahahaka3596 Hours
10gonebewin3523 Hours
11BySaToChi3508 Hours
12editigre3485 Hours
13MehmetCan3257 Hours
14emjhei3252 Hours
15mahL3192 Hours
16deltron3165 Hours
17barney2973 Hours
18Zatash2934 Hours
19Destro162852 Hours
20sabrilemarocain2831 Hours
21Somes2829 Hours
22zoldck2824 Hours
23rockafellar2824 Hours
24ThatKid2821 Hours
25taufan2800 Hours



Top YELLOW 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Eneys55321159
2ANDR3y55225174
3xrevolutionx94549679
4Gerrr5437614
5ProDex525462
6maynaq5169533
7akman1551314546
8dicsonwong5078115
9TerryChin5076821
10Derching50317861
11XiaoRodzwaffles50320278
12Waittt50013095
13Catchemolli498215107
14VntDora4975521
15Sunxuening496462
16duynghia10149611143
17pttntm494299117
18nischupbalok49310942
19Setzuen4926619
20idkuptwo4917421
21idkup4885815
22MissMe488427
23maxprata48614360
24ChrisKats48510434
25greymatter4859744

Top YELLOW 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1kharl28610813
2prendesss2595515
3xXSiniestroXx24122622
4PoKeralhu229352
5GangGanginthisB2156320
6ANDR3y19912218
7xrevolutionx941876430
8Prowling173422
9darkpiece20021597830
10Ironcoque15912513
11SentryPErcy157904
12iDouGz1529210
13hunterAV15111513
14Danno149899
15Kirlya144748
16Harty9114018721
17Acainuuchiller1396713
18KUSHAK137103
19Ajith1337216
20Nuffs12810
21Alfketchumm121794
22Chaosknigth11781
23Dr3adlord117661
24camilus211151153
25idkup1143213

Top YELLOW 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1PreHax2704 Hours
2TerryChin2338 Hours
3kimcil2328 Hours
4maxprata2306 Hours
5smokincatcher2238 Hours
6Crocolatoz1st2022 Hours
7emilianet1988 Hours
8pieman1966 Hours
9Skyflair1950 Hours
10aienma1945 Hours
11Iriztha1905 Hours
12SentryPErcy1898 Hours
13kekoburlao1885 Hours
14aluhellsing1856 Hours
15skizaski1827 Hours
16XiaoRodzwaffles1820 Hours
17aleyrico1810 Hours
18horace1231792 Hours
19Chaffee1786 Hours
20thanhhai19981770 Hours
21JulioGod1760 Hours
22Siacun911741 Hours
23Gerrr1724 Hours
24iDouGz1720 Hours
25nischupbalok1718 Hours



Top BLUE 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Popognox64418333
2Lonestar9162520462
3ikonos12360115032
4JakeMurasaki59824752
5Giorgiooo55813132
6TasyaBerlian955711027
7Petlancer55719297
8z09120182605557719
9vastik555197100
10longlakenby5557811
11Kibitz55419790
12chameleon5546413
13Insurrection55110436
14ThePokeMaestro55016874
15RomAnticz54817170
16Aqua975477211
17Guanxi54719975
18Yuron545214104
19jamesling955427419
20Otherrr542676
21Raffy199553816854
22Vinzent538202119
23solotoponly53713558
24reztt53516689
25karalaraskobe53514642

Top BLUE 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1SABELA103045
2Galaaxy1632620766
3espinal318563
4ViniciusFire31312246
5pizzaiolo28213126
6Nornornor444256887
7MadaraUchiha2424715066
8custela2221912012
9Gastomu21413321
10baltoo210105
11Kibitz2103611
12lorventh1920516112
13hctrmncd22045211
14shuying07417332
15Makoton16726213
16SufferInSilence16513617
17Peti1110160472
18Coop33160550
19Belzebel1607519
20kingsaya115714314
21Hasseeb3731529642
22NegaKev149837
23WITTMAN148153
24Nechrit14472
25KaitoMew1437411

Top BLUE 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
186gigi355600 Hours
2jhaydenite3155 Hours
3sirnine2936 Hours
4daicamax2935 Hours
5aramisfraino2820 Hours
6pizzaiolo2748 Hours
7keoxoai212729 Hours
8bentehn2655 Hours
9Lmanriquez2578 Hours
10Ibitoo2552 Hours
11mastapasta2530 Hours
12NicoChan2494 Hours
13iphone10plus2490 Hours
14Kluff2442 Hours
15sw3k2318 Hours
16paws2279 Hours
17fantasmao2211 Hours
18Yur1iiSantos2187 Hours
19xihoi22222186 Hours
20Alechan2180 Hours
21riyubas4532170 Hours
22thanhmoz2161 Hours
23Charblaseri2154 Hours
24TenshiMoru2151 Hours
25Tzuyu2151 Hours