PRO

Top RED 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1zarate61959421846
2TR3Y530584
3Royceson152912232
4Samu945238716
5Deidara751811041
6Amineee5147921
7Gunners5138016
8kduytnt507332154
9Y0Da4997617
10Blcklstfrozen493379176
11Weiiiii49214727
12fantazi0486296141
13SilverCrow747213659
14Royyy468455
15taostillyoung4665014
16Destro16464498
17irafayel46313145
18Gabriel10HDZ4625012
19skyrest460454286
20Humberto45811771
21alexg645710541
22bloodnaka457330211
23Quang821456217124
24Pecksniffian45219978
25gaored28545114991

Top RED 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1Fadoka123125428
2editigre105837747
3Delio75917234
4bonbon71555455
5irafayel63813622
6zoldck62116214
7Gaspar89859435937
8chrisriandi58523923
9Itachiiii5669412
10Jeshel53937928
11Asuna9752512825
12kaizen1749719529
13Bioggen49311520
14Victor10046830062
15Moltisanti46221121
16Kyro4131856
17Weiiiii39612034
18Zierheim39342384
19robsoncouto37737518
20TR3Y3755252
21Somes37218945
22deltron35533152
23futz352687
24Daniela34730837
25aymanex153467816

Top RED 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1ShinyShiny5548 Hours
2Fadoka4943 Hours
3zonamarelarap4770 Hours
4mrrick11024621 Hours
5pokemonmaster074564 Hours
6neocratos4314 Hours
7ShadowBolt4173 Hours
8BySaToChi4155 Hours
9hahahaka4022 Hours
10jaccard13887 Hours
11editigre3883 Hours
12gonebewin3590 Hours
13MehmetCan3528 Hours
14deltron3426 Hours
15emjhei3252 Hours
16mahL3220 Hours
17NamelessHero273189 Hours
18ThatKid3154 Hours
19gaored2853127 Hours
20Zatash3117 Hours
21zarate6193079 Hours
22Shiva3033 Hours
23Somes3011 Hours
24Destro163005 Hours
25happychan3000 Hours



Top YELLOW 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1xrevolutionx9455011318
2Zakos5289321
3Eneys51310236
4alfrance2246920073
5Deidaraa468556178
6burnbabyburn4529256
7Wingding4457613
8SentryPErcy437280128
9jomhar17437235125
10UjangKece18433173133
11idkup430478
12Ariela430314136
13marmondesu42410536
14Dot214238638
15shesho2642111044
16Breto4177433
17wAkKo16416419
18pttntm414271102
19KahunaMuzz41421872
20owlman244409161105
21LegendaryVin403165127
22RickT174028730
23Khose4008023
24Pokechamp0073854522
25Cnnblt38315473

Top YELLOW 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1kharl30111014
2GangGanginthisB2737122
3camilus212551937
4xXSiniestroXx24122623
5Pokechamp007232382
6Ironcoque22317115
7idkup1985528
8darkpiece20021969939
9xrevolutionx941886539
10Prowling177432
11iDouGz1739710
12SentryPErcy1661065
13Acainuuchiller1607316
14hunterAV16011613
15Danno150899
16Alfketchumm149925
17Kirlya144748
18Ajith1427518
19Harty9114018721
20KUSHAK137103
21INCRIVEL1371716
22Catchemolli134619
23smokincatcher1254612
24jomhar171257224
25Khose122305

Top YELLOW 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1PreHax3374 Hours
2TerryChin2864 Hours
3smokincatcher2652 Hours
4maxprata2535 Hours
5Skyflair2444 Hours
6aienma2390 Hours
7emilianet2350 Hours
8kimcil2328 Hours
9Iriztha2234 Hours
10pieman2154 Hours
11SentryPErcy2147 Hours
12Crocolatoz1st2137 Hours
13JulioGod2131 Hours
14aluhellsing2125 Hours
15skizaski2116 Hours
16Chaffee2077 Hours
17afr0jas2029 Hours
18horace1232007 Hours
19MEBzerg2000 Hours
20danger0uss1993 Hours
21Guz931934 Hours
22JustLegend1928 Hours
23Trymd1912 Hours
24pttntm1909 Hours
25jomhar171895 Hours



Top BLUE 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1LadyMonita5419121
2ngiannas53810521
3snowbull52313036
4Popognox507669
5windandfire5049432
6Galaaxy1650311850
7Guanxi5007915
8TragicMagic5008020
9BetterThanRed4969536
10ikonos1234947414
11jamesling95489462
12Kurge488529
13ngoductri47821475
14williamcuong6747619691
15RoycePhantom47513650
16marsomega4627016
17WolesCuy461371
18FearKl4575312
19vastik455221119
20IkunTGz4539929
21Benvolio45010754
22TopFury44910745
23Tzuyu4447823
24Sieglein4418627
25Lucurryo4397743

Top BLUE 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1SABELA113045
2Galaaxy1639723882
3custela2236216828
4ViniciusFire35614453
5pizzaiolo32114030
6Nornornor444286969
7MadaraUchiha2428217168
8Peti1110252606
9baltoo234115
10Kibitz2334211
11Belzebel21810730
12WITTMAN214316
13lorventh1920516912
14hctrmncd22045211
15RocketHun204752
16SufferInSilence20314825
17hmrcodst11719516149
18Makoton18528616
19YEBRA1808836
20shuying07417332
21KaitoMew1738413
22Hasseeb37316510243
23kingsaya116214519
24Coop33160550
25Atxel181015712350

Top BLUE 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
186gigi356190 Hours
2daicamax3382 Hours
3jhaydenite3297 Hours
4pizzaiolo3190 Hours
5Lmanriquez3111 Hours
6sirnine3054 Hours
7aramisfraino2824 Hours
8bentehn2780 Hours
9NicoChan2771 Hours
10Yur1iiSantos2635 Hours
11riyubas4532622 Hours
12longlakenby2572 Hours
13mastapasta2533 Hours
14paws2525 Hours
15Tito0172519 Hours
16Petlancer2470 Hours
17KaitoMew2459 Hours
18Rias2445 Hours
19LioTrick2390 Hours
20Alechan2367 Hours
21sw3k2338 Hours
22tieuxu9202306 Hours
23TenshiMoru2246 Hours
24Tzuyu2234 Hours
25greyscrat12224 Hours