PRO

Top RED 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1zarate61957211417
2sabrilemarocain51913937
3Samu9450916139
4mjames50110633
5Crokstar48815649
6Weiiiii4759025
7Blcklstfrozen47413040
8fantazi043618175
9x1tus4337615
10DiogoYeti4229441
11Mamathieu4177619
12Enforcer411393
13editigre4084311
14Will19944088346
15basilisgountis407240148
16irafayel4054613
17Gunners4049125
18kduytnt40218273
19Spectru39811272
20Destro163986219
21Quang82139513364
22RAV3N3946222
23w3ikath393406
24Dohko3895515
25xApoman3885516

Top RED 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1Fadoka137130231
2editigre115239554
3Gumturaja800810
4Delio75917234
5bonbon71755456
6irafayel66514522
7zoldck62316214
8Gaspar89860037039
9chrisriandi58523923
10Itachiiii5669412
11Jeshel54138028
12Asuna9752712827
13Bioggen50714032
14kaizen1749719529
15pokemonmaster07486214123
16Victor10047230062
17Moltisanti46721227
18Kyro4131856
19Weiiiii40412337
20Zierheim39443084
21TR3Y3905457
22robsoncouto37737518
23Somes37218945
24Daniela37232738
25deltron36833656

Top RED 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1Fadoka5873 Hours
2ShinyShiny5551 Hours
3mrrick11025350 Hours
4pokemonmaster075225 Hours
5BySaToChi5121 Hours
6neocratos4628 Hours
7hahahaka4619 Hours
8ShadowBolt4373 Hours
9editigre4238 Hours
10jaccard14085 Hours
11MehmetCan4034 Hours
12NamelessHero273927 Hours
13gonebewin3753 Hours
14Davids2oo53701 Hours
15gaored2853675 Hours
16ThatKid3636 Hours
17deltron3631 Hours
18charmander13530 Hours
19mahL3517 Hours
20happychan3489 Hours
21Destro163487 Hours
22zarate6193430 Hours
23sabrilemarocain3414 Hours
24Zatash3354 Hours
25Mamathieu3348 Hours



Top YELLOW 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Deidaraa60440098
2jomhar17571315102
3beerussama5349028
4dicsonwong4957912
5Mikami48628194
6SentryPErcy47123880
7Jonhuynh21452175114
8owlman24445110849
9Guz93414305160
10r0ckleecomeback41110946
11vinsen4038242
12Reprisal1231233887229
13shinerins388406
14Harlequin1837913058
15lyasviel377276164
16Gapart3733511
17S3iori3656134
18nischupbalok3634510
19VishalMishra3614617
20ShinePak3617021
21Cnnblt3595225
22wAkKo163534720
23pokemon9x344218167
24Skatti3428556
25smokincatcher335273

Top YELLOW 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1camilus2145228727
2GangGanginthisB3569039
3kharl32412116
4Pokechamp007269534
5Ironcoque26619415
6xXSiniestroXx24323126
7idkup2235837
8ANDR3y22314221
9tanya94209129107
10xrevolutionx941997554
11darkpiece200219710139
12iDouGz19211011
13smokincatcher1915321
14INCRIVEL1882767
15SentryPErcy1801165
16Prowling177432
17Acainuuchiller1778318
18TheLitGengar163910
19hunterAV16011613
20Deidaraa1575533
21Khose155335
22Dradon891537636
23TerryChin1528920
24Danno151939
25devrajpatri15011713

Top YELLOW 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1PreHax3971 Hours
2TerryChin3333 Hours
3smokincatcher3261 Hours
4emilianet3136 Hours
5maxprata3046 Hours
6Skyflair2982 Hours
7danger0uss2728 Hours
8afr0jas2707 Hours
9aluhellsing2670 Hours
10aienma2593 Hours
11Guz932570 Hours
12JulioGod2567 Hours
13SentryPErcy2559 Hours
14MEBzerg2554 Hours
15JustLegend2443 Hours
16NeinhartH2418 Hours
17tanya942405 Hours
18Iriztha2378 Hours
19jomhar172356 Hours
20Chaffee2348 Hours
21kimcil2328 Hours
22monokuma122297 Hours
23Deidaraa2279 Hours
24Trymd2273 Hours
25Kaminokage2269 Hours



Top BLUE 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1snowbull57023972
2FatManClt56713833
3OKillua5036619
4RoycePhantom4927626
5marsomega48912453
6williamcuong674886518
7Joguar48414141
8TasyaBerlian94816013
9Otherrr4805913
10Love4U4789934
11DrIgor475368112
12kyritsakos904749850
13ngoductri47412234
14Losame4745117
15Mirage091147216269
16Belonx46511349
17Belzebel464296116
18GGinin07134626927
19Fralaas4625615
20Suempak45913965
21reztt4586917
22vastik4546210
23ikonos123453402
24Wendellgamer4538432
25windandfire44910235

Top BLUE 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1SABELA130056
2RocketHun45213715
3Galaaxy1643526594
4ViniciusFire40217360
5pizzaiolo37714434
6custela2236416828
7Nornornor44432311012
8SufferInSilence30516636
9MadaraUchiha2428917468
10Kibitz2674512
11Belzebel26713537
12baltoo264185
13AdonaR2384088
14WITTMAN229396
15Butoh22520
16hmrcodst11721116251
17lorventh1920517012
18hctrmncd22045211
19KaitoMew20110415
20YEBRA1909236
21Makoton19030116
22Natryu1897813
23Atxel181018414961
24xana1828661
25kingsaya117615520

Top BLUE 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
186gigi357444 Hours
2jhaydenite4240 Hours
3daicamax4130 Hours
4pizzaiolo3849 Hours
5Lmanriquez3765 Hours
6riyubas4533330 Hours
7aramisfraino3329 Hours
8longlakenby3316 Hours
9sirnine3104 Hours
10Yur1iiSantos3051 Hours
11Petlancer3007 Hours
12KaitoMew2936 Hours
13NicoChan2841 Hours
14bentehn2807 Hours
15Haruzinho2793 Hours
16Rias2774 Hours
17Tito0172767 Hours
18paws2766 Hours
19greyscrat12742 Hours
20mastapasta2718 Hours
21TenshiMoru2696 Hours
22CowTippingMafia2691 Hours
23Alechan2689 Hours
24Minemom2670 Hours
25ikonos1232625 Hours