PRO

Top RED 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1zarate61955815021
2Amineee424516
3irbas420367
4Gunners4075513
5Ugo923926821
6bonbon3866140
7Gambilicious3835917
8ikouts38311452
9Deidara73766216
10ViolaLion375412
11Zoroo371336
12Rank1girl369348
13gedaaron143674414
14Tenkki3626923
15mrl3IG35913962
16Enforcer357448
17simotofu3554619
18Gambiii35210425
19Mamathieu352284
20Greencold3488337
21randypratama34510456
22Michaelx3406636
23SilverCrow73343717
24ShadowBolt32411561
25DiogoYeti3247942

Top RED 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1Fadoka107120721
2editigre94035242
3Delio75917234
4bonbon68653649
5irafayel63613622
6zoldck61615114
7Gaspar89858935537
8chrisriandi58523923
9javisito57111933
10Itachiiii5669412
11Jeshel53937928
12kaizen1749719429
13Bioggen48310817
14Victor10045429161
15Moltisanti44920721
16Kyro4131856
17Zierheim39241783
18Weiiiii38811131
19robsoncouto37737518
20Asuna973698620
21Somes36018045
22futz352687
23Daniela34730737
24aymanex153447415
25jobpajob34210918

Top RED 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1ShinyShiny5232 Hours
2zonamarelarap4349 Hours
3Fadoka4221 Hours
4pokemonmaster074002 Hours
5neocratos3862 Hours
6mrrick11023701 Hours
7ShadowBolt3545 Hours
8jaccard13527 Hours
9gonebewin3468 Hours
10hahahaka3449 Hours
11editigre3351 Hours
12BySaToChi3338 Hours
13emjhei3252 Hours
14mahL3146 Hours
15deltron3121 Hours
16barney2963 Hours
17MehmetCan2959 Hours
18rockafellar2813 Hours
19Zatash2800 Hours
20harden212763 Hours
21Somes2752 Hours
22destinykeat2739 Hours
23zoldck2727 Hours
24taufan2712 Hours
25Destro162711 Hours



Top YELLOW 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1pttntm4159527
2beerussama4125110
3jmcoen9341017470
4Deidaraa409289129
5dicsonwong409538
6ronaldchan08314014711
7Eneys4019625
8Gerrr3875412
9Caximiro360437
10wwewwe1233596021
11duynghia1013498137
12iTzTedric3427128
13hndCp33513876
14akman153355928
15jomhar17323206108
16maxprata3185235
17Ransak316288
18smokincatcher313277
19xrevolutionx94306240
20nischupbalok3045528
21Radaelly3039649
22bafiano23035428
23maynaq3024722
24baless29710059
25mrapple2914117

Top YELLOW 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1kharl28610813
2prendesss2595515
3xXSiniestroXx24022522
4PoKeralhu216322
5GangGanginthisB2085920
6xrevolutionx941876426
7ANDR3y18511013
8Prowling171422
9SentryPErcy144854
10darkpiece20021437326
11Danno142868
12Harty9114018721
13KUSHAK137103
14iDouGz137849
15Kirlya136686
16Ajith1337216
17hunterAV13110910
18Ironcoque12911813
19Nuffs12810
20Dr3adlord117661
21Chaosknigth11681
22nemeache21145511
23idkup1112912
24Alfketchumm111744
25Xeneii1107314

Top YELLOW 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1PreHax2419 Hours
2kimcil2278 Hours
3TerryChin2140 Hours
4maxprata2069 Hours
5smokincatcher2061 Hours
6pieman1956 Hours
7kekoburlao1885 Hours
8SentryPErcy1879 Hours
9aluhellsing1855 Hours
10emilianet1848 Hours
11Iriztha1823 Hours
12skizaski1823 Hours
13Skyflair1800 Hours
14Crocolatoz1st1782 Hours
15Chaffee1781 Hours
16aienma1780 Hours
17thanhhai19981768 Hours
18XiaoRodzwaffles1715 Hours
19Unbind1713 Hours
20aleyrico1710 Hours
21Gerrr1700 Hours
22nischupbalok1672 Hours
23erifer1661 Hours
24horace1231651 Hours
25JulioGod1626 Hours



Top BLUE 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1Popognox4266916
2JakeMurasaki4236917
3karalaraskobe4187422
4Giorgiooo404455
5keoxoai213885822
6ikonos1233866112
7chichKys3658434
886gigi353536428
9Otherrr353333
10swordstab1203526427
11Aqua97350324
12YuronLee349354
13Pandan0013334716
14Guanxi3297534
15jamesling953263712
16DrIgor3226731
17digitale3195222
18OKillua316336
19kiluaj3105222
20Yuron31011456
21FearKl3097031
22Evmatiusanggara30312899
23Raffy19953026221
24ThePokeMaestro3028044
25Hasseeb3733017334

Top BLUE 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1SABELA100045
2espinal318563
3ViniciusFire29411443
4Galaaxy1629217762
5pizzaiolo25212124
6MadaraUchiha2423713360
7Nornornor444215805
8Gastomu21413321
9lorventh1920516112
10hctrmncd22045211
11Kibitz1993210
12shuying07417332
13custela22162862
14Makoton16125313
15Coop33160550
16SufferInSilence15512914
17NegaKev149837
18kingsaya114813911
19Majoras1401214
20KaitoMew1397110
21WITTMAN138100
22Hasseeb3731368538
23comeatmebruh7131358518
24NewlyTrainer1282311
25Nechrit12542

Top BLUE 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
186gigi355265 Hours
2jhaydenite3135 Hours
3daicamax2839 Hours
4aramisfraino2820 Hours
5sirnine2703 Hours
6pizzaiolo2618 Hours
7Ibitoo2552 Hours
8keoxoai212530 Hours
9bentehn2514 Hours
10mastapasta2513 Hours
11iphone10plus2490 Hours
12Kluff2442 Hours
13NicoChan2395 Hours
14Lmanriquez2327 Hours
15sw3k2286 Hours
16paws2257 Hours
17fantasmao2211 Hours
18thanhmoz2158 Hours
19chili112147 Hours
20TenshiMoru2144 Hours
21Charblaseri2139 Hours
22swatptw2124 Hours
23EnterGodMode2114 Hours
24LioTrick2099 Hours
25xihoi22222099 Hours