PRO

Top RED 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1sirvox4307519
2ViolaLion423506
3xrevolutionx944206311
4endokun41011043
5bllovetao404420
6Samu94398374
7Gambiii394486
8P3L4O381489
9Zoroo37810233
10Cloudx3756215
11Weiiiii3555111
12Ugo92355375
13Z1ns3433610
14boszyang143385012
15Niai3365122
16vdrink33410150
17irafayel3294320
18aymanex153254012
19ShadowBolt3234011
20Enforcer320364
21SiTzeiGRE3167030
22A1COS3146441
23Pecksniffian3116125
24editigre2996327
25Victor1002967939

Top RED 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1Fadoka106020621
2editigre88633741
3Delio75917234
4bonbon67953547
5irafayel63213521
6zoldck61315014
7chrisriandi58523923
8Gaspar89858535037
9Itachiiii5669412
10javisito55511333
11Jeshel53937928
12kaizen1749719429
13Bioggen47510317
14Moltisanti43620421
15Victor10042928661
16Kyro4131856
17Zierheim38841782
18Weiiiii38510830
19robsoncouto37737518
20Somes36018045
21futz352687
22Daniela34730737
23jobpajob34210918
24Chau3341169
25jaccard131921710

Top RED 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1ShinyShiny4902 Hours
2zonamarelarap4131 Hours
3Fadoka4012 Hours
4pokemonmaster073865 Hours
5neocratos3646 Hours
6gonebewin3448 Hours
7mrrick11023343 Hours
8ShadowBolt3297 Hours
9jaccard13263 Hours
10emjhei3252 Hours
11hahahaka3221 Hours
12editigre3110 Hours
13BySaToChi3067 Hours
14mahL2964 Hours
15barney2961 Hours
16deltron2920 Hours
17rockafellar2803 Hours
18harden212762 Hours
19MehmetCan2750 Hours
20destinykeat2739 Hours
21Somes2719 Hours
22ferb2681 Hours
23teeleknogoif2657 Hours
24taufan2650 Hours
25zoldck2624 Hours



Top YELLOW 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1beerussama4217818
2xrevolutionx94408538
3Gerrr3937117
4dicsonwong3885918
5kimcil3625214
6nischupbalok3605623
7Eneys3567125
8dugonggg3517932
9nemeache23425728
10thanhhai1998337302102
11iTzTedric3349544
12TeemoKing3244921
13Catchemolli3215722
14idkup319343
15Nofuture3124218
16VntKull3096028
17Royalism3096325
18Prowling306244
19TheJK3038548
20SentryPErcy30210376
21Zakos298200
22Caximiro2884018
23anson44162847335
24FieryRachel2833815
25MiyukiKazuya283223

Top YELLOW 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1kharl28610813
2xXSiniestroXx24022422
3prendesss2194713
4GangGanginthisB2065920
5PoKeralhu200221
6xrevolutionx941856426
7ANDR3y170999
8Prowling158402
9Danno142868
10Harty9114018721
11KUSHAK137103
12darkpiece20021366725
13Nuffs12810
14SentryPErcy127764
15Dr3adlord117661
16Chaosknigth11681
17Ajith1166514
18iDouGz111747
19Xeneii1107314
20LuffyStrawhat10932
21idkup1092912
22nemeache2107549
23Ironcoque10610213
24pentagon180296285
25Alfketchumm92503

Top YELLOW 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1PreHax2074 Hours
2TerryChin2005 Hours
3kimcil1911 Hours
4pieman1910 Hours
5smokincatcher1799 Hours
6SentryPErcy1771 Hours
7thanhhai19981717 Hours
8Unbind1709 Hours
9maxprata1706 Hours
10XiaoRodzwaffles1701 Hours
11skizaski1665 Hours
12Chaffee1663 Hours
13Skyflair1645 Hours
14emilianet1639 Hours
15kiedeerk1619 Hours
16kekoburlao1617 Hours
17NeverDa1598 Hours
18Gerrr1595 Hours
19aluhellsing1593 Hours
20erifer1573 Hours
21horace1231573 Hours
22Bestmew1562 Hours
23Prowling1543 Hours
24Topwan1540 Hours
25Iriztha1535 Hours



Top BLUE 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1ikonos123473659
2JakeMurasaki4588015
3Love4U4448211
4mastapasta4307825
5heho254127729
6snowbull40710436
7wutong4005413
8almifta12063796629
9Raffy199537610627
10NicoChan37515755
11Raffoooo3745012
12xana3727137
13z09120182603645415
14allammorr3555924
15longlakenby3506829
16Prassetya3488837
17kyritsakos903414914
18Galaaxy163366122
19Otherrr333338
20ngiannas3264117
21mrngocbh3255616
22karalaraskobe3249153
23KaitoMew3095816
24JimPexton3089369
25vastik29712557

Top BLUE 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1SABELA100045
2espinal318563
3Galaaxy1626715358
4ViniciusFire24310333
5pizzaiolo24211822
6Gastomu21413321
7MadaraUchiha2421211849
8lorventh1920516112
9hctrmncd22035211
10Kibitz174289
11shuying07417232
12Nornornor444170634
13Coop33160550
14Makoton15123113
15NegaKev149837
16Majoras1401214
17custela22132662
18SufferInSilence13112313
19kingsaya112912611
20NewlyTrainer1282311
21comeatmebruh7131287816
22Hasseeb3731267738
23fantasmao122441
24Gurren1011165611
25Simson131167113

Top BLUE 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
186gigi354692 Hours
2jhaydenite2888 Hours
3aramisfraino2713 Hours
4daicamax2633 Hours
5Ibitoo2552 Hours
6mastapasta2488 Hours
7iphone10plus2473 Hours
8Kluff2442 Hours
9pizzaiolo2368 Hours
10keoxoai212349 Hours
11sirnine2341 Hours
12bentehn2300 Hours
13paws2254 Hours
14fantasmao2206 Hours
15NicoChan2187 Hours
16chili112147 Hours
17swatptw2124 Hours
18EnterGodMode2114 Hours
19TenshiMoru2111 Hours
20thanhmoz2097 Hours
21Vuvucelas2060 Hours
22Lmanriquez2060 Hours
23vardy2052 Hours
24LioTrick2004 Hours
25Necro2871996 Hours