PRO

Top RED 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1zarate61952011326
2Weiiiii5078413
3bllovetao5048219
4Pondo501963
5thanhgalbv45510238
6alanudu45414061
7kjwu4484910
8Z1ns4467827
9Geore4395313
10CroboZexal434985
11SheWas184338320
12SiTzei43110244
13Samu944265815
14Ugo924238129
15mathers884164111
16TR3Y4129136
17LightArt4127134
18reddkv4098325
19ViolaLion4059143
20Cloudx4044813
21irafayel3966219
22Enforcer3965615
23xrevolutionx94395479
24ShadowBolt3949341
25Zoroo3926727

Top RED 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1Fadoka101919520
2editigre82032439
3Delio75917234
4bonbon67953546
5irafayel61912921
6zoldck60714514
7chrisriandi58523923
8Gaspar89857133736
9Itachiiii5669412
10javisito54811130
11Jeshel53937728
12kaizen1749719429
13Bioggen4719417
14Moltisanti43220120
15Victor10041828460
16Kyro4131856
17Zierheim38441382
18robsoncouto37737518
19Weiiiii37510429
20futz352687
21Daniela34730737
22Somes34516844
23jobpajob34210918
24Chau3341169
25LimHanYung31712214

Top RED 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1ShinyShiny4483 Hours
2zonamarelarap3974 Hours
3pokemonmaster073664 Hours
4Fadoka3647 Hours
5neocratos3513 Hours
6gonebewin3446 Hours
7emjhei3243 Hours
8mrrick11023076 Hours
9jaccard13070 Hours
10hahahaka3028 Hours
11ShadowBolt3012 Hours
12barney2931 Hours
13editigre2825 Hours
14deltron2791 Hours
15BySaToChi2790 Hours
16rockafellar2787 Hours
17mahL2782 Hours
18harden212761 Hours
19destinykeat2739 Hours
20ferb2681 Hours
21teeleknogoif2632 Hours
22CrowTele132588 Hours
23taufan2582 Hours
24zoldck2569 Hours
25Spectru2568 Hours



Top YELLOW 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1dicsonwong54713929
2beerussama5409717
3Waittt4827121
4idkup4806918
5xrevolutionx944739625
6thanhhai1998462275116
7iSmurfy46011767
8Zakos45017551
9Padawan9641710034
10SentryPErcy415319168
11galaxy1231234055932
12Maylatao400216171
13NotRealDragon3883810
14Twitchdascurry3855114
15kimcil3734716
16Reprisal1231233654714
17Madmax7077073637439
18nischupbalok3597738
19Zisis3453586837
20Khose3576537
21Ransak3565428
22iTzTedric35412777
23Kunjiro3518142
24TeemoKing3484515
25wwewwe123346169113

Top YELLOW 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1kharl27210213
2PoKeralhu194201
3GangGanginthisB1835720
4xrevolutionx941785721
5xXSiniestroXx17120019
6Prowling140352
7Danno140868
8Harty9114018721
9KUSHAK137103
10Nuffs12810
11darkpiece20021215919
12Dr3adlord117661
13Chaosknigth11181
14Xeneii1107314
15LuffyStrawhat10932
16ANDR3y103641
17pentagon180296285
18Ajith945511
19nemeache293498
20idkup922010
21Ironcoque918811
22AshMaster8831
23iDouGz87636
24SentryPErcy86493
25Juanjomartnz866910

Top YELLOW 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
1PreHax1788 Hours
2pieman1745 Hours
3TerryChin1740 Hours
4XiaoRodzwaffles1678 Hours
5kiedeerk1614 Hours
6kimcil1606 Hours
7NeverDa1598 Hours
8maxprata1597 Hours
9Unbind1575 Hours
10horace1231572 Hours
11Bestmew1562 Hours
12smokincatcher1557 Hours
13Topwan1540 Hours
14seadsylo1518 Hours
15thanhhai19981513 Hours
16evilviolin7891489 Hours
17Skyflair1472 Hours
18Linhng16121471 Hours
19quisels1469 Hours
20JJvenus71462 Hours
21Prowling1456 Hours
22skizaski1451 Hours
23MrTittyBoy1444 Hours
24SentryPErcy1441 Hours
25emilianet1436 Hours



Top BLUE 25 Ranked Rating (No Tier Ladder)
Rank Username Rating Wins Losses
1mrngocbh5099019
2chichKys50217154
3Love4U50011229
4ikonos12348221944
5Fralaas4337221
6blazingfury199642812763
7FatMan24145614
8mastapasta38613437
9FatManClt3855815
10BlackSunday38114384
11ikiwdayhda37912767
12Hasseeb3733777430
13Zenkia37114181
14nostartwhere13696818
15thicutee3666030
16Yuron3615011
17Tzuyu35811561
18Vinzent3567845
19Genius773558545
20Raffy19953549055
21FedeLomuscio3515524
22nlimbu3477238
23z09120182603399334
24Boostednerd3327846
25heho2533110856

Top BLUE 25 Non-Ranked Total Wins / Losses
Rank Username Wins Losses Disconnects
1SABELA87045
2espinal314553
3Galaaxy1622212344
4pizzaiolo21811015
5ViniciusFire2179427
6Gastomu21313321
7lorventh1920516012
8hctrmncd22035211
9MadaraUchiha2418310139
10shuying07417032
11Coop33160550
12Kibitz150207
13NegaKev149837
14Majoras1401214
15Makoton13820810
16comeatmebruh7131287816
17NewlyTrainer1182210
18Simson131167113
19kingsaya11151188
20Nagamasa1137916
21Gurren1011115511
22Druidlegamer1111039
23kaue5438109799
24Nurarihan1075826
25Hasseeb3731076034

Top BLUE 25 Total Game Time
Rank Username Game Time
186gigi354162 Hours
2Ibitoo2552 Hours
3jhaydenite2463 Hours
4aramisfraino2415 Hours
5daicamax2387 Hours
6Kluff2376 Hours
7mastapasta2278 Hours
8keoxoai212271 Hours
9paws2227 Hours
10pizzaiolo2203 Hours
11chili112147 Hours
12swatptw2124 Hours
13EnterGodMode2107 Hours
14fantasmao2068 Hours
15TenshiMoru2055 Hours
16vardy2052 Hours
17bentehn2049 Hours
18thanhmoz2032 Hours
19NicoChan2010 Hours
20Necro2871996 Hours
21sirnine1996 Hours
22spass1989 Hours
23iphone10plus1953 Hours
24Vuvucelas1907 Hours
25sw3k1902 Hours